ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437011
nr 743 7011
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), 272/310, Varvsarbetare, subject size: 57 x 67, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Albin Amelin (1902-1975), 272/310, Varvsarbetare, motivets mått: 57 x 67
Condition: fuktskada
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 650
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:04:40
450 kr
450 kr
600 kr
550 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin